| 골프장 | 오늘 (화) | 내일 (수) | 14/5 (목) | 15/5 (금) | 16/5 (토) | 17/5 (일) | 18/5 (월) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thana City Country Club 타나 시티 컨트리 클럽 | 20% 29°C52 | 50% 3.2 mm 31°C33 | 50% 2.6 mm 31°C43 | 65% 6.4 mm 32°C56 | 50% 4.2 mm 32°C83 | 55% 6.6 mm 32°C92 | 40% 5.7 mm 31°C77 |
| Pinehurst Golf Club & Hotel 파인허스트 골프클럽 앤 호텔 | 10% 29°C74 | 25% 0.9 mm 31°C61 | 70% 8.8 mm 31°C71 | 65% 6.3 mm 32°C88 | 55% 5.4 mm 32°C105 | 60% 9.3 mm 32°C109 | 55% 7.5 mm 32°C88 |
| The Royal Golf & Country Club 더 로얄 골프 앤 컨트리 클럽 | 10% 29°C58 | 25% 1.4 mm 30°C43 | 70% 7.8 mm 31°C54 | 60% 3.4 mm 32°C70 | 55% 5.1 mm 32°C83 | 65% 9.9 mm 32°C92 | 45% 4.8 mm 31°C77 |
| Summit Windmill Golf Club 서밋 윈드밀 골프 클럽 | 20% 29°C45 | 50% 3.2 mm 31°C43 | 50% 2.6 mm 31°C55 | 65% 6.4 mm 32°C69 | 50% 4.2 mm 32°C88 | 55% 6.6 mm 32°C101 | 40% 5.7 mm 31°C85 |
| Alpine Golf & Sports Club 알파인 골프 & 스포츠 클럽 | 20% 29°C70 | 40% 2.1 mm 31°C61 | 80% 9.2 mm 31°C71 | 65% 4.9 mm 32°C90 | 45% 3.9 mm 31°C105 | 50% 5.7 mm 32°C109 | 50% 5.7 mm 31°C88 |
| Panya Indra Golf Club 판야 인드라 골프클럽 | 10% 29°C61 | 25% 0.7 mm 31°C47 | 85% 7.6 mm 31°C59 | 75% 5.3 mm 32°C74 | 60% 6.9 mm 32°C88 | 65% 19.2 mm 32°C101 | 55% 9.3 mm 32°C85 |
| Nikanti Golf Club 니칸티 골프 클럽 | 10% 29°C34 | 65% 6.0 mm 31°C42 | 55% 2.5 mm 31°C46 | 85% 8.5 mm 31°C51 | 35% 3.3 mm 31°C77 | 60% 7.2 mm 31°C83 | 55% 8.7 mm 31°C71 |
| The RG City Golf Club 더 알지 시티 골프클럽 | 20% 29°C66 | 35% 1.2 mm 31°C60 | 80% 7.6 mm 31°C72 | 60% 4.4 mm 32°C93 | 55% 5.7 mm 32°C105 | 60% 11.1 mm 32°C109 | 55% 7.2 mm 32°C88 |
| Windsor Park & Golf Club 윈저 파크 앤 골프 클럽 | 10% 29°C58 | 25% 1.0 mm 31°C49 | 95% 11.4 mm 31°C61 | 65% 5.8 mm 32°C79 | 65% 7.2 mm 32°C88 | 65% 20.4 mm 32°C101 | 55% 7.8 mm 32°C85 |
| Navatanee Golf Course 나바타니 골프 코스 | 10% 29°C61 | 40% 1.9 mm 31°C47 | 65% 4.0 mm 31°C59 | 65% 6.0 mm 32°C74 | 65% 11.7 mm 32°C88 | 65% 12.0 mm 32°C101 | 50% 7.2 mm 31°C85 |
| Bangkok Golf Club 방콕 골프 클럽 | 10% 29°C60 | 40% 2.3 mm 31°C59 | 65% 4.6 mm 32°C69 | 50% 2.8 mm 32°C85 | 50% 4.2 mm 32°C99 | 65% 14.4 mm 32°C109 | 50% 6.3 mm 32°C91 |
| Rajpruek Club 라즈프뤽 클럽 | 10% 29°C60 | 25% 0.7 mm 31°C52 | 85% 7.6 mm 31°C63 | 75% 5.3 mm 32°C77 | 60% 6.9 mm 32°C99 | 65% 19.2 mm 32°C109 | 55% 9.3 mm 32°C91 |
| Flora Ville Golf & Country Club 플로라 빌 골프 앤 컨트리 클럽 | 10% 29°C60 | 40% 2.3 mm 31°C59 | 65% 4.6 mm 32°C69 | 50% 2.8 mm 32°C85 | 50% 4.2 mm 32°C99 | 65% 14.4 mm 32°C109 | 50% 6.3 mm 32°C91 |
| Muang Kaew Golf Course 무앙 깨우 골프 코스 | 20% 29°C52 | 65% 7.0 mm 31°C33 | 40% 1.7 mm 31°C43 | 65% 4.9 mm 32°C56 | 55% 4.8 mm 32°C83 | 65% 9.6 mm 31°C92 | 45% 6.0 mm 31°C77 |
| Lakewood Country Club 레이크우드 컨트리 클럽 | 20% 29°C52 | 50% 3.2 mm 31°C35 | 50% 2.6 mm 31°C45 | 65% 6.4 mm 32°C59 | 50% 4.2 mm 32°C83 | 55% 6.6 mm 32°C92 | 40% 5.7 mm 31°C77 |
| Cascata Golf Club 카스카타 골프클럽 | 20% 29°C62 | 60% 4.2 mm 31°C56 | 90% 12.6 mm 31°C66 | 65% 7.8 mm 32°C93 | 55% 7.5 mm 32°C105 | 65% 12.9 mm 32°C109 | 55% 8.4 mm 32°C88 |
| Riverdale Golf Club 리버데일 골프 클럽 | 10% 29°C60 | 40% 2.3 mm 31°C59 | 65% 4.6 mm 32°C69 | 50% 2.8 mm 32°C85 | 50% 4.2 mm 32°C99 | 65% 14.4 mm 32°C109 | 50% 6.3 mm 32°C91 |
| Green Valley Country Club 그린밸리 컨트리클럽 | 20% 29°C52 | 50% 3.2 mm 31°C33 | 50% 2.6 mm 31°C43 | 65% 6.4 mm 32°C56 | 50% 4.2 mm 32°C83 | 55% 6.6 mm 32°C92 | 40% 5.7 mm 31°C77 |
| Royal Thai Army Sports Center Ramindra 로열 타이 아미 스포츠 센터 라민드라 | 10% 29°C60 | 25% 0.7 mm 31°C52 | 85% 7.6 mm 31°C63 | 75% 5.3 mm 32°C77 | 60% 6.9 mm 32°C99 | 65% 19.2 mm 32°C109 | 55% 9.3 mm 32°C91 |
| Krungthep Kreetha Golf Course 크룽텝 크리타 골프 코스 | 10% 29°C45 | 40% 1.9 mm 31°C43 | 65% 4.0 mm 31°C55 | 65% 6.0 mm 32°C69 | 65% 11.7 mm 32°C88 | 65% 12.0 mm 32°C101 | 50% 7.2 mm 31°C85 |
| Suwan Golf & Country Club 수완 골프 앤 컨트리 클럽 | 10% 29°C38 | 90% 13.0 mm 31°C43 | 40% 1.5 mm 31°C49 | 65% 5.7 mm 31°C54 | 35% 2.4 mm 32°C77 | 60% 7.2 mm 32°C83 | 55% 12.3 mm 31°C71 |
| The Pine Golf Club 더 파인 골프클럽 | 20% 29°C55 | 35% 2.1 mm 31°C49 | 90% 11.1 mm 31°C60 | 65% 10.0 mm 32°C81 | 60% 9.0 mm 32°C88 | 65% 13.2 mm 32°C101 | 60% 10.8 mm 32°C85 |
| Lam Luk Ka Country Club 람룩까 컨트리클럽 | 20% 29°C62 | 50% 2.4 mm 31°C56 | 90% 9.6 mm 31°C66 | 60% 5.5 mm 32°C93 | 60% 7.8 mm 32°C105 | 55% 7.2 mm 32°C109 | 55% 8.4 mm 32°C88 |
| The Vintage Club 더 빈티지 클럽 | 20% 29°C52 | 55% 3.6 mm 31°C32 | 65% 3.9 mm 31°C39 | 55% 3.1 mm 32°C52 | 45% 3.0 mm 32°C83 | 45% 6.9 mm 32°C92 | 35% 6.6 mm 31°C77 |
| Bangpoo Golf & Sports 방푸 골프 앤 스포츠 | 20% 29°C54 | 65% 9.1 mm 31°C29 | 35% 1.1 mm 31°C38 | 35% 1.1 mm 31°C50 | 25% 1.2 mm 31°C77 | 35% 2.7 mm 31°C91 | 40% 5.4 mm 31°C76 |
| The Legacy Golf Club 더 레거시 골프 클럽 | 10% 29°C52 | 25% 1.0 mm 31°C53 | 95% 11.4 mm 31°C64 | 65% 5.8 mm 32°C82 | 65% 7.2 mm 32°C88 | 65% 20.4 mm 32°C101 | 55% 7.8 mm 32°C85 |
| Sir James Country Club 서 제임스 컨트리 클럽 | 20% 25°C66 | 55% 4.0 mm 28°C51 | 45% 2.4 mm 28°C54 | 65% 3.3 mm 29°C64 | 35% 2.2 mm 29°C73 | 35% 2.7 mm 29°C83 | 55% 8.4 mm 29°C78 |
| Thanya Golf Club 타냐 골프 클럽 | 20% 29°C66 | 35% 1.2 mm 31°C60 | 80% 7.6 mm 31°C72 | 60% 4.4 mm 32°C93 | 55% 5.7 mm 32°C105 | 60% 11.1 mm 32°C109 | 55% 7.2 mm 32°C88 |
| Northern Rangsit Golf Club 노던 랑싯 골프 클럽 | 20% 29°C70 | 25% 0.9 mm 31°C63 | 85% 9.1 mm 31°C69 | 60% 5.4 mm 32°C81 | 40% 2.4 mm 32°C89 | 60% 8.7 mm 32°C96 | 55% 8.1 mm 31°C84 |
| Dynasty Golf & Country Club Co., Ltd. 다이너스티 골프 앤 컨트리 클럽 | 10% 29°C52 | 70% 7.3 mm 31°C52 | 55% 1.7 mm 32°C52 | 65% 5.1 mm 32°C57 | 15% 0.6 mm 32°C77 | 70% 16.8 mm 32°C83 | 55% 7.2 mm 32°C71 |
| Subhapruek Golf Club 서브하프룩 골프클럽 | 10% 29°C52 | 55% 2.5 mm 31°C35 | 60% 5.6 mm 31°C45 | 65% 5.5 mm 31°C59 | 50% 3.6 mm 31°C83 | 40% 4.8 mm 31°C92 | 50% 8.7 mm 31°C77 |
| Watermill Golf And Gardens 워터밀 골프 앤 가든스 | 20% 28°C66 | 55% 3.9 mm 31°C57 | 70% 9.5 mm 31°C66 | 75% 9.7 mm 32°C84 | 20% 1.0 mm 31°C73 | 60% 10.5 mm 31°C83 | 55% 8.7 mm 31°C78 |
| Uniland Golf & Country Club 유니랜드 골프 앤 컨트리 클럽 | 10% 28°C34 | 60% 6.0 mm 30°C40 | 65% 3.4 mm 31°C43 | 95% 11.2 mm 31°C48 | 50% 4.8 mm 31°C77 | 85% 19.8 mm 31°C83 | 60% 11.4 mm 31°C71 |
| Thanont Golf View & Sport Club 타논 골프뷰 & 스포츠클럽 | 10% 29°C49 | 25% 1.0 mm 31°C51 | 95% 11.4 mm 31°C63 | 65% 5.8 mm 32°C81 | 65% 7.2 mm 32°C88 | 65% 20.4 mm 32°C101 | 55% 7.8 mm 32°C85 |
| The Pomelo Golf Club, Old Course 더 포멜로 골프 클럽, 올드 코스 | 10% 29°C38 | 60% 3.3 mm 31°C43 | 65% 5.5 mm 32°C49 | 65% 6.6 mm 32°C54 | 35% 3.6 mm 32°C77 | 35% 2.1 mm 32°C83 | 55% 9.0 mm 32°C71 |
| Unico Grande Golf Course 우니코 그란데 골프 코스 | 10% 29°C45 | 40% 1.9 mm 31°C43 | 65% 4.0 mm 31°C55 | 65% 6.0 mm 32°C69 | 65% 11.7 mm 32°C88 | 65% 12.0 mm 32°C101 | 50% 7.2 mm 31°C85 |
| Muang Ake Golf Course 므앙에이크 골프코스 | 10% 29°C74 | 25% 0.9 mm 31°C61 | 70% 8.8 mm 31°C71 | 65% 6.3 mm 32°C88 | 55% 5.4 mm 32°C105 | 60% 9.3 mm 32°C109 | 55% 7.5 mm 32°C88 |
| The Royal Gems Golf And Sport Club 더 로얄 젬스 골프 앤 스포츠 클럽 | 10% 29°C42 | 65% 9.5 mm 31°C46 | 55% 1.9 mm 32°C54 | 60% 4.8 mm 32°C62 | 35% 2.7 mm 32°C86 | 55% 7.5 mm 32°C104 | 50% 8.1 mm 32°C83 |
| Best Ocean Golf 베스트 오션 골프 | 20% 29°C44 | 95% 19.8 mm 31°C27 | 25% 0.5 mm 31°C37 | 35% 0.8 mm 31°C44 | 25% 1.2 mm 31°C67 | 55% 5.7 mm 31°C74 | 50% 6.9 mm 30°C64 |
| RSU VISTA GOLF COURSE RSU 비스타 골프코스 | 10% 29°C74 | 25% 0.9 mm 31°C61 | 70% 8.8 mm 31°C71 | 65% 6.3 mm 32°C88 | 55% 5.4 mm 32°C105 | 60% 9.3 mm 32°C109 | 55% 7.5 mm 32°C88 |
| Ekachai Golf & Country Club 에카차이 골프 앤 컨트리 클럽 | 20% 29°C44 | 95% 15.3 mm 31°C31 | 70% 8.8 mm 31°C43 | 65% 4.2 mm 32°C50 | 65% 10.2 mm 32°C78 | 65% 15.6 mm 32°C94 | 50% 7.5 mm 31°C75 |
| Kantarat Golf Course 깐따랏 골프코스 | 10% 29°C60 | 25% 0.7 mm 31°C52 | 85% 7.6 mm 31°C63 | 75% 5.3 mm 32°C77 | 60% 6.9 mm 32°C99 | 65% 19.2 mm 32°C109 | 55% 9.3 mm 32°C91 |
| Siam Country Club Bangkok 사이암 컨트리 클럽 방콕 | 20% 29°C52 | 50% 3.2 mm 31°C35 | 50% 2.6 mm 31°C45 | 65% 6.4 mm 32°C59 | 50% 4.2 mm 32°C83 | 55% 6.6 mm 32°C92 | 40% 5.7 mm 31°C77 |
| Krung Kavee Golf Course & Country Club 크룽 카비 골프 코스 & 컨트리 클럽 | 20% 29°C66 | 35% 1.2 mm 31°C60 | 80% 7.6 mm 31°C72 | 60% 4.4 mm 32°C93 | 55% 5.7 mm 32°C105 | 60% 11.1 mm 32°C109 | 55% 7.2 mm 32°C88 |
| Navy Sports Centre 네이비 스포츠 센터 | 10% 29°C42 | 60% 3.3 mm 31°C46 | 65% 5.5 mm 32°C54 | 65% 6.6 mm 32°C62 | 35% 3.6 mm 32°C86 | 35% 2.1 mm 32°C104 | 55% 9.0 mm 32°C83 |
| Killien Golf Club 킬리언 골프 클럽 | 10% 29°C52 | 90% 11.2 mm 31°C52 | 65% 2.6 mm 31°C52 | 60% 4.5 mm 32°C57 | 40% 1.8 mm 32°C77 | 65% 14.7 mm 32°C83 | 50% 7.2 mm 31°C71 |
| The Sampran Golf Courses 더 샘프란 골프 코스 | 10% 29°C56 | 60% 3.3 mm 31°C40 | 65% 5.5 mm 32°C48 | 65% 6.6 mm 32°C55 | 35% 3.6 mm 32°C86 | 35% 2.1 mm 32°C104 | 55% 9.0 mm 32°C83 |
| Bang Na Navy Golf Course 방나 네이비 골프코스 | 20% 29°C52 | 65% 7.0 mm 31°C36 | 40% 1.7 mm 31°C48 | 65% 4.9 mm 32°C59 | 55% 4.8 mm 32°C77 | 65% 9.6 mm 31°C91 | 45% 6.0 mm 31°C76 |
| Ballyshear Golf Links 발리셰어 골프 링크스 | 10% 29°C53 | 55% 2.5 mm 31°C35 | 60% 5.6 mm 31°C44 | 65% 5.5 mm 31°C59 | 50% 3.6 mm 31°C83 | 40% 4.8 mm 31°C92 | 50% 8.7 mm 31°C77 |
| Royal Thai Air Force Dhupatemiya Golf Club 로얄 타이 공군 두파테미야 골프 클럽 | 10% 29°C74 | 25% 0.9 mm 31°C61 | 70% 8.8 mm 31°C71 | 65% 6.3 mm 32°C88 | 55% 5.4 mm 32°C105 | 60% 9.3 mm 32°C109 | 55% 7.5 mm 32°C88 |
| Robinswood Golf Club 로빈스우드 골프 클럽 | 20% 29°C59 | 50% 2.4 mm 31°C58 | 90% 9.6 mm 31°C69 | 60% 5.5 mm 32°C94 | 60% 7.8 mm 32°C105 | 55% 7.2 mm 32°C109 | 55% 8.4 mm 32°C88 |
방콕 51개 골프장 주간 날씨 예보


















































