| Today (Tue) | Tomorrow (Wed) | 14/5 (Thu) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Course | Midday 12:00 to 15:00 | Afternoon 15:00 to 18:00 | Early 6:00 to 9:00 | Morning 9:00 to 12:00 | Midday 12:00 to 15:00 | Afternoon 15:00 to 18:00 | Early 6:00 to 9:00 | Morning 9:00 to 12:00 |
| Thana City Country Club | — | 10% 30°C54 | 25% 0.4 mm 28°C29 | 55% 1.8 mm 31°C24 | 40% 1.1 mm 33°C23 | 45% 1.7 mm 33°C23 | 25% 28°C44 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C31 |
| Pinehurst Golf Club & Hotel | — | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C57 | 15% 28°C70 | 25% 0.4 mm 32°C51 | 20% 34°C39 | 45% 1.8 mm 34°C41 | 10% 28°C93 | 15% 32°C60 |
| The Royal Golf & Country Club | — | 10% 31°C54 | 25% 0.3 mm 28°C44 | 25% 0.5 mm 32°C29 | 20% 33°C25 | 25% 0.3 mm 33°C27 | 20% 28°C60 | 20% 32°C37 |
| Summit Windmill Golf Club | — | 10% 30°C37 | 25% 0.4 mm 28°C47 | 55% 1.8 mm 31°C33 | 40% 1.1 mm 33°C28 | 45% 1.7 mm 33°C28 | 25% 28°C63 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C43 |
| Alpine Golf & Sports Club | — | 40% 0.7 mm 30°C59 | 10% 28°C73 | 25% 0.3 mm 32°C47 | 20% 34°C35 | 50% 1.9 mm 34°C39 | 20% 28°C91 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C57 |
| Panya Indra Golf Club | — | 20% 30°C55 | 20% 28°C53 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C36 | 25% 0.2 mm 34°C30 | 50% 1.2 mm 33°C31 | 10% 28°C70 | 15% 32°C48 |
| Nikanti Golf Club | — | 10% 31°C40 | 35% 0.3 mm 28°C60 | 20% 0.2 mm 32°C40 | 20% 0.2 mm 34°C28 | 65% 3.0 mm 33°C22 | 10% 28°C71 | 20% 32°C47 |
| The RG City Golf Club | — | 10% 31°C61 | 15% 0.3 mm 28°C67 | 20% 0.3 mm 32°C47 | 35% 0.5 mm 34°C35 | 20% 34°C38 | 10% 28°C92 | 20% 32°C57 |
| Windsor Park & Golf Club | — | 10% 31°C54 | 20% 28°C54 | 25% 0.4 mm 32°C34 | 20% 34°C27 | 25% 0.2 mm 34°C30 | 10% 28°C71 | 15% 0.2 mm 32°C43 |
| Navatanee Golf Course | — | 10% 31°C55 | 25% 0.2 mm 28°C53 | 40% 0.8 mm 32°C36 | 25% 0.4 mm 34°C30 | 25% 0.3 mm 33°C31 | 10% 28°C70 | 25% 0.2 mm 32°C48 |
| Bangkok Golf Club | — | 20% 30°C59 | 20% 28°C67 | 40% 0.7 mm 32°C52 | 35% 0.5 mm 34°C40 | 40% 1.6 mm 34°C40 | 10% 28°C91 | 20% 0.2 mm 32°C62 |
| Rajpruek Club | — | 20% 30°C62 | 20% 28°C59 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C44 | 25% 0.2 mm 34°C35 | 50% 1.2 mm 33°C35 | 10% 28°C79 | 15% 32°C56 |
| Flora Ville Golf & Country Club | — | 20% 30°C59 | 20% 28°C67 | 40% 0.7 mm 32°C52 | 35% 0.5 mm 34°C40 | 40% 1.6 mm 34°C40 | 10% 28°C91 | 20% 0.2 mm 32°C62 |
| Muang Kaew Golf Course | — | 10% 30°C54 | 55% 1.3 mm 28°C29 | 55% 1.4 mm 31°C24 | 35% 0.6 mm 33°C23 | 35% 0.6 mm 33°C23 | 20% 28°C44 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C31 |
| Lakewood Country Club | — | 10% 30°C53 | 25% 0.4 mm 28°C31 | 55% 1.8 mm 31°C25 | 40% 1.1 mm 33°C23 | 45% 1.7 mm 33°C24 | 25% 28°C47 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C31 |
| Cascata Golf Club | — | 10% 31°C63 | 25% 0.2 mm 28°C68 | 20% 0.3 mm 32°C40 | 60% 1.8 mm 34°C28 | 40% 0.9 mm 34°C31 | 20% 28°C83 | 25% 0.4 mm 32°C47 |
| Riverdale Golf Club | — | 20% 30°C59 | 20% 28°C67 | 40% 0.7 mm 32°C52 | 35% 0.5 mm 34°C40 | 40% 1.6 mm 34°C40 | 10% 28°C91 | 20% 0.2 mm 32°C62 |
| Green Valley Country Club | — | 10% 30°C54 | 25% 0.4 mm 28°C29 | 55% 1.8 mm 31°C24 | 40% 1.1 mm 33°C23 | 45% 1.7 mm 33°C23 | 25% 28°C44 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C31 |
| Royal Thai Army Sports Center Ramindra | — | 20% 30°C62 | 20% 28°C59 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C44 | 25% 0.2 mm 34°C35 | 50% 1.2 mm 33°C35 | 10% 28°C79 | 15% 32°C56 |
| Krungthep Kreetha Golf Course | — | 10% 31°C37 | 25% 0.2 mm 28°C47 | 40% 0.8 mm 32°C33 | 25% 0.4 mm 34°C28 | 25% 0.3 mm 33°C28 | 10% 28°C63 | 25% 0.2 mm 32°C43 |
| Suwan Golf & Country Club | — | 10% 32°C41 | 10% 28°C60 | 20% 0.2 mm 32°C41 | 20% 0.2 mm 34°C30 | 65% 4.4 mm 33°C25 | 10% 28°C72 | 20% 32°C51 |
| The Pine Golf Club | — | 10% 31°C56 | 25% 0.2 mm 28°C57 | 25% 0.3 mm 32°C34 | 35% 0.9 mm 34°C26 | 25% 0.3 mm 33°C28 | 20% 28°C71 | 35% 0.5 mm 32°C41 |
| Lam Luk Ka Country Club | — | 10% 31°C63 | 20% 28°C68 | 20% 0.3 mm 32°C40 | 50% 1.1 mm 34°C28 | 35% 0.5 mm 34°C31 | 20% 28°C83 | 20% 0.2 mm 32°C47 |
| The Vintage Club | — | 10% 30°C55 | 50% 1.2 mm 28°C28 | 55% 1.3 mm 31°C23 | 25% 0.3 mm 33°C21 | 20% 0.2 mm 32°C22 | 25% 0.3 mm 29°C40 | 65% 3.1 mm 31°C28 |
| Bangpoo Golf & Sports | — | 10% 30°C57 | 60% 2.4 mm 29°C25 | 55% 1.8 mm 31°C22 | 20% 32°C22 | 10% 32°C22 | 20% 29°C38 | 35% 0.6 mm 31°C29 |
| The Legacy Golf Club | — | 10% 31°C53 | 20% 28°C58 | 25% 0.4 mm 32°C40 | 20% 34°C31 | 25% 0.2 mm 34°C33 | 10% 28°C78 | 15% 0.2 mm 32°C52 |
| Sir James Country Club | — | 20% 27°C70 | 10% 25°C117 | 0% 29°C38 | 55% 2.8 mm 31°C26 | 40% 1.1 mm 31°C30 | 10% 26°C65 | 20% 29°C31 |
| Thanya Golf Club | — | 10% 31°C61 | 15% 0.3 mm 28°C67 | 20% 0.3 mm 32°C47 | 35% 0.5 mm 34°C35 | 20% 34°C38 | 10% 28°C92 | 20% 32°C57 |
| Northern Rangsit Golf Club | — | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C62 | 15% 28°C80 | 25% 0.2 mm 32°C51 | 10% 34°C37 | 45% 1.7 mm 34°C42 | 10% 28°C91 | 25% 0.3 mm 32°C58 |
| Dynasty Golf & Country Club Co., Ltd. | — | 10% 32°C48 | 10% 28°C73 | 25% 0.2 mm 32°C50 | 35% 0.3 mm 34°C36 | 50% 2.1 mm 34°C32 | 10% 29°C79 | 10% 32°C55 |
| Subhapruek Golf Club | — | 20% 29°C53 | 20% 0.3 mm 28°C31 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C25 | 35% 0.8 mm 32°C23 | 50% 1.6 mm 32°C24 | 25% 0.3 mm 28°C47 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C31 |
| Watermill Golf And Gardens | — | 10% 31°C67 | 15% 28°C82 | 20% 0.3 mm 32°C41 | 25% 0.4 mm 34°C30 | 55% 1.3 mm 34°C33 | 10% 28°C83 | 20% 32°C49 |
| Uniland Golf & Country Club | — | 10% 30°C39 | 10% 27°C61 | 55% 1.3 mm 31°C38 | 50% 1.3 mm 33°C24 | 40% 1.5 mm 32°C18 | 10% 28°C70 | 20% 31°C42 |
| Thanont Golf View & Sport Club | — | 10% 31°C48 | 20% 28°C56 | 25% 0.4 mm 32°C37 | 20% 34°C29 | 25% 0.2 mm 34°C32 | 10% 28°C75 | 15% 0.2 mm 32°C48 |
| The Pomelo Golf Club, Old Course | — | 10% 32°C41 | 35% 0.3 mm 28°C60 | 20% 32°C41 | 25% 0.3 mm 34°C30 | 35% 0.4 mm 34°C25 | 10% 28°C72 | 10% 32°C51 |
| Unico Grande Golf Course | — | 10% 31°C37 | 25% 0.2 mm 28°C47 | 40% 0.8 mm 32°C33 | 25% 0.4 mm 34°C28 | 25% 0.3 mm 33°C28 | 10% 28°C63 | 25% 0.2 mm 32°C43 |
| Muang Ake Golf Course | — | 10% 31°C57 | 25% 28°C70 | 20% 0.3 mm 32°C51 | 20% 0.2 mm 34°C39 | 25% 0.3 mm 34°C41 | 10% 28°C93 | 20% 0.2 mm 32°C60 |
| The Royal Gems Golf And Sport Club | — | 10% 32°C46 | 20% 29°C57 | 20% 32°C43 | 20% 34°C34 | 65% 3.7 mm 34°C31 | 10% 29°C73 | 20% 32°C55 |
| Best Ocean Golf | — | 10% 30°C48 | 65% 4.2 mm 29°C28 | 55% 3.3 mm 31°C25 | 25% 0.2 mm 32°C23 | 20% 32°C18 | 10% 29°C47 | 10% 31°C33 |
| RSU VISTA GOLF COURSE | — | 10% 31°C57 | 25% 28°C70 | 20% 0.3 mm 32°C51 | 20% 0.2 mm 34°C39 | 25% 0.3 mm 34°C41 | 10% 28°C93 | 20% 0.2 mm 32°C60 |
| Ekachai Golf & Country Club | — | 20% 30°C44 | 65% 3.6 mm 28°C32 | 25% 0.6 mm 31°C28 | 20% 33°C26 | 35% 0.5 mm 33°C22 | 10% 28°C53 | 25% 0.2 mm 32°C39 |
| Kantarat Golf Course | — | 20% 30°C62 | 20% 28°C59 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C44 | 25% 0.2 mm 34°C35 | 50% 1.2 mm 33°C35 | 10% 28°C79 | 15% 32°C56 |
| Siam Country Club Bangkok | — | 10% 30°C53 | 25% 0.4 mm 28°C31 | 55% 1.8 mm 31°C25 | 40% 1.1 mm 33°C23 | 45% 1.7 mm 33°C24 | 25% 28°C47 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C31 |
| Krung Kavee Golf Course & Country Club | — | 10% 31°C61 | 15% 0.3 mm 28°C67 | 20% 0.3 mm 32°C47 | 35% 0.5 mm 34°C35 | 20% 34°C38 | 10% 28°C92 | 20% 32°C57 |
| Navy Sports Centre | — | 10% 32°C46 | 35% 0.3 mm 28°C57 | 20% 32°C43 | 25% 0.3 mm 34°C34 | 35% 0.4 mm 34°C31 | 10% 28°C73 | 10% 32°C55 |
| Killien Golf Club | — | 10% 31°C48 | 35% 0.5 mm 28°C73 | 55% 1.2 mm 32°C50 | 45% 1.2 mm 34°C36 | 80% 7.3 mm 33°C32 | 10% 28°C79 | 15% 32°C55 |
| The Sampran Golf Courses | — | 10% 32°C47 | 35% 0.3 mm 28°C53 | 20% 32°C37 | 25% 0.3 mm 34°C29 | 35% 0.4 mm 34°C25 | 10% 28°C66 | 10% 32°C48 |
| Bang Na Navy Golf Course | — | 10% 30°C52 | 55% 1.3 mm 28°C35 | 55% 1.4 mm 31°C28 | 35% 0.6 mm 33°C26 | 35% 0.6 mm 33°C25 | 20% 28°C54 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C38 |
| Ballyshear Golf Links | — | 20% 29°C57 | 20% 0.3 mm 28°C34 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C25 | 35% 0.8 mm 32°C22 | 50% 1.6 mm 32°C23 | 25% 0.3 mm 28°C48 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C30 |
| Royal Thai Air Force Dhupatemiya Golf Club | — | 10% 31°C57 | 25% 28°C70 | 20% 0.3 mm 32°C51 | 20% 0.2 mm 34°C39 | 25% 0.3 mm 34°C41 | 10% 28°C93 | 20% 0.2 mm 32°C60 |
| Robinswood Golf Club | — | 10% 31°C59 | 20% 28°C65 | 20% 0.3 mm 32°C41 | 50% 1.1 mm 34°C29 | 35% 0.5 mm 34°C34 | 20% 28°C86 | 20% 0.2 mm 32°C51 |
Showing 48 hour weather forecast for 51 golf courses in Bangkok


















































