| Course | Today (Thu) | Tomorrow (Fri) | 16/5 (Sat) | 17/5 (Sun) | 18/5 (Mon) | 19/5 (Tue) | 20/5 (Wed) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alpine Golf Resort Chiangmai | 65% 8.8 mm 27°C28 | 60% 9.3 mm 27°C22 | 25% 0.6 mm 28°C55 | 35% 1.2 mm 29°C50 | 55% 6.0 mm 29°C64 | 65% 35.4 mm 28°C83 | 50% 11.1 mm 27°C101 |
| Chiang Mai Highlands Golf and Spa Resort | 80% 12.9 mm 26°C29 | 80% 24.6 mm 26°C23 | 50% 3.1 mm 27°C61 | 35% 2.3 mm 28°C47 | 50% 6.2 mm 27°C66 | 65% 23.1 mm 27°C83 | 65% 27.9 mm 25°C91 |
| Summit Green Valley Chiangmai | 60% 11.8 mm 28°C27 | 75% 18.8 mm 27°C20 | 65% 10.9 mm 29°C50 | 25% 1.1 mm 30°C43 | 35% 2.3 mm 30°C68 | 60% 15.6 mm 28°C83 | 70% 33.6 mm 27°C82 |
| Lanna Golf Course | 60% 12.2 mm 28°C33 | 75% 18.8 mm 27°C22 | 65% 10.9 mm 29°C55 | 25% 1.1 mm 30°C47 | 35% 2.3 mm 30°C66 | 60% 15.6 mm 28°C83 | 70% 33.6 mm 27°C91 |
| Gassan Legacy Golf Club | 60% 11.7 mm 27°C35 | 50% 5.4 mm 27°C20 | 40% 1.3 mm 28°C49 | 35% 1.2 mm 29°C49 | 60% 9.9 mm 28°C64 | 65% 35.1 mm 28°C83 | 50% 8.7 mm 27°C101 |
| Mae Jo Golf Resort & Spa | 60% 11.6 mm 28°C27 | 75% 18.8 mm 27°C20 | 65% 10.9 mm 29°C50 | 25% 1.1 mm 30°C43 | 35% 2.3 mm 30°C68 | 60% 15.6 mm 28°C83 | 70% 33.6 mm 27°C82 |
| Gassan Khuntan Golf & Resort | 65% 10.3 mm 25°C34 | 55% 4.3 mm 25°C18 | 65% 5.0 mm 26°C40 | 45% 3.4 mm 26°C49 | 40% 6.3 mm 27°C64 | 65% 29.1 mm 26°C83 | 50% 10.5 mm 25°C101 |
| North Hill Chiang Mai Golf | 60% 10.1 mm 28°C30 | 65% 15.8 mm 28°C19 | 50% 2.6 mm 29°C47 | 25% 1.3 mm 30°C47 | 55% 5.4 mm 30°C66 | 70% 42.3 mm 29°C83 | 55% 21.3 mm 27°C91 |
| Chiang Mai Gymkhana Club | 60% 9.7 mm 28°C33 | 65% 15.8 mm 28°C22 | 50% 2.6 mm 29°C55 | 25% 1.3 mm 30°C47 | 55% 5.4 mm 30°C66 | 70% 42.3 mm 29°C83 | 55% 21.3 mm 27°C91 |
| Gassan Panorama Golf Club | 60% 11.9 mm 27°C35 | 80% 17.1 mm 27°C20 | 40% 3.0 mm 28°C47 | 35% 1.2 mm 29°C49 | 60% 9.9 mm 28°C64 | 65% 27.6 mm 28°C83 | 50% 8.7 mm 27°C101 |
| The Royal Chiang Mai Golf Resort | 65% 11.0 mm 27°C24 | 65% 16.7 mm 27°C17 | 55% 7.3 mm 28°C41 | 25% 1.2 mm 30°C43 | 35% 2.2 mm 29°C68 | 55% 9.3 mm 28°C83 | 65% 24.6 mm 27°C82 |
| Hariphunchai Golf Club | 60% 11.5 mm 28°C36 | 65% 15.6 mm 27°C17 | 65% 4.7 mm 29°C38 | 35% 2.1 mm 30°C49 | 50% 3.0 mm 29°C64 | 65% 18.3 mm 28°C83 | 65% 38.7 mm 27°C101 |
| Artitaya Golf&Resort Chiangmai | 60% 13.5 mm 28°C31 | 65% 15.6 mm 27°C15 | 65% 4.7 mm 29°C31 | 35% 2.1 mm 30°C48 | 50% 3.0 mm 29°C64 | 65% 18.3 mm 28°C83 | 65% 38.7 mm 27°C101 |
| Chiang Mai Inthanon Golf & Natural Resort | 54% 11.3 mm 28°C23 | 65% 15.1 mm 27°C14 | 55% 4.5 mm 28°C27 | 25% 1.0 mm 30°C48 | 50% 4.4 mm 29°C64 | 55% 15.3 mm 28°C83 | 65% 31.2 mm 27°C101 |
| San Sai New Golf | 60% 11.6 mm 28°C27 | 75% 18.8 mm 27°C20 | 65% 10.9 mm 29°C50 | 25% 1.1 mm 30°C43 | 35% 2.3 mm 30°C68 | 60% 15.6 mm 28°C83 | 70% 33.6 mm 27°C82 |
| Happy City Golf | 35% 1.7 mm 28°C36 | 65% 6.4 mm 28°C33 | 35% 0.6 mm 29°C45 | 20% 1.3 mm 30°C51 | 20% 0.9 mm 29°C65 | 60% 19.5 mm 28°C68 | 65% 27.0 mm 27°C58 |
| Silver Star G.C. | 55% 5.5 mm 29°C55 | 70% 14.8 mm 29°C57 | 75% 12.0 mm 30°C67 | 55% 15.7 mm 30°C42 | 65% 17.1 mm 30°C31 | 65% 21.0 mm 29°C38 | 50% 9.6 mm 29°C59 |
| Hang Dong Golf Club | 55% 9.5 mm 27°C31 | 65% 10.1 mm 27°C19 | 45% 2.4 mm 28°C45 | 40% 2.0 mm 29°C47 | 40% 3.9 mm 28°C66 | 70% 43.5 mm 27°C83 | 55% 16.5 mm 26°C91 |
| Sand Creek Golf Course | 65% 8.8 mm 27°C33 | 60% 9.3 mm 27°C23 | 25% 0.6 mm 28°C61 | 35% 1.2 mm 29°C47 | 55% 6.0 mm 29°C66 | 65% 35.4 mm 28°C83 | 50% 11.1 mm 27°C91 |
| Waterland Golf Resort & Spa | 65% 8.7 mm 30°C55 | 65% 12.9 mm 29°C57 | 65% 13.7 mm 30°C67 | 55% 11.2 mm 30°C42 | 65% 16.8 mm 30°C31 | 55% 16.5 mm 29°C38 | 50% 10.8 mm 29°C59 |
| Goldcanyon Golf & Resort Chiangmai | 60% 13.5 mm 28°C31 | 65% 15.6 mm 27°C15 | 65% 4.7 mm 29°C31 | 35% 2.1 mm 30°C48 | 50% 3.0 mm 29°C64 | 65% 18.3 mm 28°C83 | 65% 38.7 mm 27°C101 |
Showing weekly weather forecast for 21 golf courses in Chiang Mai




















