| Today (Thu) | Tomorrow (Fri) | 16/5 (Sat) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Course | Midday 12:00 to 15:00 | Afternoon 15:00 to 18:00 | Early 6:00 to 9:00 | Morning 9:00 to 12:00 | Midday 12:00 to 15:00 | Afternoon 15:00 to 18:00 | Early 6:00 to 9:00 | Morning 9:00 to 12:00 |
| Blue Canyon Country Club | 7% 30°C13 | 20% 0.2 mm 31°C15 | 55% 1.8 mm 28°C17 | 35% 0.4 mm 30°C10 | 60% 2.5 mm 30°C13 | 25% 0.3 mm 29°C14 | 65% 3.6 mm 28°C18 | 75% 7.3 mm 29°C14 |
| Laguna Golf Phuket | 7% 29°C13 | 10% 30°C16 | 40% 1.2 mm 28°C14 | 20% 0.2 mm 30°C10 | 35% 0.6 mm 30°C13 | 20% 0.3 mm 29°C15 | 70% 6.5 mm 28°C19 | 65% 5.6 mm 29°C16 |
| Katathong Golf Resort & Spa | 20% 0.2 mm 31°C12 | 80% 8.9 mm 30°C12 | 35% 0.8 mm 25°C26 | 55% 1.1 mm 29°C7 | 50% 1.3 mm 31°C13 | 40% 0.8 mm 29°C12 | 25% 0.4 mm 25°C18 | 65% 4.4 mm 28°C6 |
| Red Mountain Golf Club | 7% 30°C13 | 20% 30°C15 | 35% 0.8 mm 28°C14 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C10 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C13 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C14 | 95% 12.1 mm 28°C18 | 65% 3.6 mm 30°C15 |
| Hula Hula Golf Club | 65% 3.2 mm 31°C12 | 55% 2.9 mm 31°C12 | 20% 26°C29 | 20% 30°C23 | 35% 0.7 mm 32°C13 | 40% 1.3 mm 31°C14 | 20% 25°C40 | 90% 7.3 mm 29°C24 |
| Mission Hills Phuket Golf Resort & Spa | 6% 30°C13 | 20% 0.2 mm 31°C16 | 55% 1.8 mm 28°C17 | 35% 0.4 mm 30°C9 | 60% 2.5 mm 30°C13 | 25% 0.3 mm 29°C15 | 65% 3.6 mm 28°C18 | 75% 7.3 mm 29°C13 |
| Phuket Country Club - Old Course | 8% 30°C13 | 20% 30°C15 | 35% 0.8 mm 28°C14 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C10 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C13 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C14 | 95% 12.1 mm 28°C18 | 65% 3.6 mm 30°C15 |
| Loch Palm Golf Club | 7% 30°C13 | 20% 30°C15 | 35% 0.8 mm 28°C14 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C10 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C13 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C14 | 95% 12.1 mm 28°C18 | 65% 3.6 mm 30°C15 |
| Ratchaprapha Dam Golf Course | 45% 0.9 mm 31°C11 | 60% 3.0 mm 30°C13 | 25% 0.2 mm 26°C28 | 35% 0.3 mm 30°C10 | 25% 0.3 mm 31°C11 | 35% 0.8 mm 29°C12 | 50% 2.1 mm 25°C24 | 35% 0.9 mm 28°C7 |
| Aquella Golf & Country Club | 9% 30°C11 | 10% 30°C11 | 35% 1.3 mm 28°C20 | 25% 0.3 mm 30°C9 | 35% 0.9 mm 30°C13 | 25% 0.4 mm 29°C12 | 65% 4.2 mm 28°C18 | 70% 6.8 mm 30°C10 |
| Kirinara Golf Course | 12% 30°C11 | 65% 4.1 mm 30°C12 | 35% 0.8 mm 26°C26 | 65% 4.3 mm 30°C6 | 50% 1.3 mm 30°C13 | 35% 0.5 mm 29°C12 | 90% 8.9 mm 26°C12 | 65% 4.1 mm 29°C5 |
| Pakasai Country Club | 45% 0.8 mm 31°C13 | 20% 31°C13 | 80% 7.4 mm 26°C35 | 20% 30°C32 | 25% 0.4 mm 31°C14 | 20% 0.3 mm 30°C14 | 65% 5.3 mm 26°C45 | 60% 2.3 mm 29°C25 |
| Phuket Country Club - Country Club Course | 7% 30°C13 | 20% 30°C15 | 35% 0.8 mm 28°C14 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C10 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C13 | 25% 0.2 mm 30°C14 | 95% 12.1 mm 28°C18 | 65% 3.6 mm 30°C15 |
| สนามกอล์ฟราชนาวีทัพละมุ | 9% 30°C11 | 60% 2.5 mm 30°C10 | 40% 1.1 mm 27°C20 | 65% 4.0 mm 30°C8 | 40% 1.1 mm 31°C13 | 35% 0.7 mm 29°C12 | 65% 3.7 mm 27°C16 | 65% 6.8 mm 29°C9 |
Showing 48 hour weather forecast for 14 golf courses in Phuket













